Organization Calendar (Ancaster Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 25, 2017-Jul 15, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01
Rep - Rookie Ball All Stars - West Hill Tournament
Rep
Rookie Ball All Stars
9:30 AM
@ Toronto Playgrounds Sr
Adams Park [4]
Rep
Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills 2
Rep
Rookie Ball All Stars
12:30 PM
vs. Sudbury Shamrocks
Adams Park [5]
Softball
Atom (Evans)
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
Softball
Squirt (Lupton)
6:30 PM
vs. Softball - Squirt (Clairmont)
Rep
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Brampton
Softball
Bantam (Barlow)
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations
Softball
Squirt (Clairmont)
6:30 PM
vs. Binbrook
Softball
Squirt (Lupton)
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
Rep
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Milton
HDBA
Midget Nationals
6:00 PM
vs. West Mountain Admiral Trophies
Rep
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington
Softball
Bantam (Barlow)
8:30 PM
@ Hagersville
Rep
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London
HDBA
Midget Nationals
6:00 PM
@ Alexander Park
Rep
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Softball
PeeWee (Massey)
6:30 PM
@ St. George A
HDBA
Bantam Nationals
8:30 PM
vs. East Mountain Admiral Trophies
Rep
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08
HDBA - Midget Nationals - Mid Summer Classic
Rep - Bantam - Niagara Falls Teddy Bear Tournament
Rep - Minor Bantam - Greater Niagara Tournament
Rep - Novice - Niagara Falls Tournament
Rep - Rookie Ball All Stars - Lloyd McConnie Memorial Tournament
Rep
Bantam
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Mississauga North
Rep
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oakville
HDBA
Bantam Nationals
6:15 PM
@ Dundas Mariners
Softball
PeeWee (Massey)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterdown B
Softball
Squirt (Clairmont)
6:30 PM
vs. Softball - Squirt (Lupton)
Softball
Atom (Evans)
6:30 PM
@ Dundas GSL
Rep
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. London
Rep
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Enniskillen
HDBA
Bantam Nationals
6:00 PM
vs. East Mountain First Ontario CU
Rep
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Mississauga SW
HDBA
Midget Nationals
8:30 PM
vs. East Mountain Amy Coburn
Rep
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Brampton
Rep
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Palmerston 2004
Rep
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills 2
Rep
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HDBA
Midget Nationals
8:30 PM
vs. Dundas Mariners
Rep
Rookie Ball All Stars
10:00 AM
vs. Pickering Red Sox
Etobicoke Valley Park [1]
Rep
Rookie Ball All Stars
2:00 PM
vs. Bloordale Bombers
Etobicoke Valley Park [2]
Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15
HDBA - Midget Nationals - Mid Summer Classic
Rep - Bantam - Niagara Falls Teddy Bear Tournament
Rep - Minor Bantam - Greater Niagara Tournament
Rep - Novice - Niagara Falls Tournament
Rep - Rookie Ball All Stars - Lloyd McConnie Memorial Tournament
Rep - Bantam - Guelph Rival Series
Rep - Novice - PWSA Tournament
Rep
Rookie Ball All Stars
10:00 AM
vs. Halton Eagles
Etobicoke Valley Park [3]
Rep
Bantam
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Softball
Atom (Evans)
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
Rep
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
Rep
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills
Softball
Bantam (Barlow)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Dover
Softball
Atom (Evans)
6:30 PM
@ St. George
Softball
Squirt (Clairmont)
6:30 PM
vs. St. George
Softball
Squirt (Lupton)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterdown
HDBA
Midget Nationals
6:00 PM
vs. Dundas Cubs
Rep
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Brampton
Rep
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Milton
Softball
Bantam (Barlow)
8:30 PM
@ Fisherville
Rep
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Burlington
HDBA
Midget Nationals
6:15 PM
@ Dundas Astros
Softball
PeeWee (Massey)
6:30 PM
@ Sheffield
Rep
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Burlington
Rep
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Palmerston Marlins
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ancaster Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ancaster Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ancasterbaseball.ca on Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 6:29 PM